EASTER TOURNAMENT OSTRAVA 2015

DÍVKY/ GIRLS U19
  ŽKD Ilirija Ljubljana ŠBK Sadská BA Tallinna Kalev Daraszak Budapešť ŽKK Konjice Skóre Body Pořadí
ŽKD Ilirija Ljubljana   24:37 57:29 32:56 54:29 113:122 6 4
ŠBK Sadská 37:24   60:49 23:52 42:50 162:175 6 3
BA Tallinna Kalev 29:57 49:60   33:44 50:56 161:217 4 5
Daraszak Budapešť 56:32 52:23 44:33   42:34 194:122 8 1
ŽKK Konjice 29:54 50:42 56:50 34:42   140:134 7 2
DÍVKY/ GIRLS U17
  SBŠ Ostrava CMB Cargo Uni Györ BK Havířov Daraszak Budapešť TJ Jiskra Kyjov Skóre Body Pořadí
SBŠ Ostrava   70:67 41:49 58:51 49:23 210:216 7 2
CMB Cargo Uni Györ 67:70   50:64 37:57 53:34 207:225 5 4
BK Havířov 49:41 64:50   42:59 69:30 224:180 7 3
Daraszak Budapešť 51:58 57:37 59:42   77:28 244:165 7 1
TJ Jiskra Kyjov 23:49 34:53 30:69 28:77   92:199 4 5
DÍVKY/ GIRLS U15 – Skupina / Group „A“
  ŽKD Ilirija Ljubljana TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm ŠŠK Žilina MBK Ružomberok SKB Tišnov Skóre Body Pořadí
ŽKD Ilirija Ljubljana   47:32 25:30 15:33 30:41 117:126 5 4
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 32:47   17:44 15:43 20:59 84:193 5 5
ŠŠK Žilina 30:25 44:17   28:31 20:37 121:110 6 3
MBK Ružomberok 33:15 43:15 31:28   31:44 138:102 7 2
SKB Tišnov 41:30 59:20 37:20 44:31   181:101 8 1
DÍVKY/ GIRLS U15 – Skupina / Group „B“
  BK Klokani Ivanka při Dunaji ŽKD Ledita SBŠ Ostrava CMB Cargo Uni Györ ŽKK Konjice Skóre Body Pořadí
BK Klokani Ivanka při Dunaji   62:18 27:45 22:38 18:35 129:136 5 4
ŽKD Ledita 18:62   10:78 7:77 13:52 48:269 4 5
SBŠ Ostrava 45:27 78:10   62:57 45:50 230:144 7 3
CMB Cargo Uni Györ 38:22 77:7 57:62   53:46 225:137 7 1
ŽKK Konjice 35:18 52:13 50:45 46:53   183:129 7 3
DÍVKY/ GIRLS U14 – Skupina / Group „A“
  BA Tallinna Kalev BK Frýdek-Místek Valosun Brno ŠŠK Trnava Daraszak Budapešť Skóre Body Pořadí
BA Tallinna Kalev   47:37 30:46 59:43 26:45 162:171 6 3
BK Frýdek-Místek 37:47   32:43 45:28 39:59 153:177 5 4
Valosun Brno 46:30 43:32   64:17 51:43 204:122 8 1
ŠŠK Trnava 43:59 28:45 17:64   22:54 110:222 4 5
Daraszak Budapešť 45:26 59:39 43:51 54:22   201:138 7 2
DÍVKY/ GIRLS U14 – Skupina / Group „B“
  BK Petržalka Bratislava Berlin TJ Loko Krnov SBŠ Ostrava Cor Victoria Brest Skóre Body Pořadí
BK Petržalka Bratislava   23:67 35:52 17:64 17:53 92:236 4 5
Berlin 67:23   53:20 28:54 32:48 127:155 6 3
TJ Loko Krnov 52:35 20:53   15:80 22:52 109:69 5 4
SBŠ Ostrava 64:17 54:28 80:15   53:48 251:109 8 1
Cor Victoria Brest 53:17 48:32 52:22 48:53   201:124 7 2
DÍVKY/ GIRLS U13 – Skupina / Group „B“
  SBŠ Ostrava SC Felix Zasavje ŽKK Konjice CMB Cargo Uni Györ Berlin Skóre Body Pořadí
SBŠ Ostrava   72:50 79:18 57:38 57:37 265:143 8 1
SC Felix Zasavje 50:72   47:23 37:58 55:50 105:122 6 3
ŽKK Konjice 18:79 23:47   28:67 51:46 97:192 5 4
CMB Cargo Uni Györ 38:57 58:37 67.28   49:41 154:126 7 2
Berlin 37:57 50:55 46:51 41:49   174:212 4 5
DÍVKY/ GIRLS U13 – Skupina / Group „A“
  BK Klokani Ivanka při Dunaji Valosun Brno ŠŠK Union Press Košice ŽKD Ledita ŽKD Maribor ŽKD Ilirija Ljubljana Body Pořadí Skóre
BK Klokani Ivanka při Dunaji   33:37 46:30 41:16 31:28 18:74 166:188 8 3
Valosun Brno 37:33   42:39 60:9 40:41 13:88 192:210 8 2
ŠŠK Union Press Košice 30:46 39:42   54:24 19:63 9:70 142:175 6 5
ŽKD Ledita 16:41 9:60 24:54   24:30 9:85 84:284 5 6
ŽKD Maribor 28:31 41:40 63:19 30:24   9:44 180:155 8 4
ŽKD Ilirija Ljubljana 74:18 88:13 70:9 85:9 44:9   291:46 10 1
DÍVKY/ GIRLS U13 – old one
  SK Bruntál CMB Cargo Uni Györ ŽKD Ledita Skóre Body Pořadí
SK Bruntál            
CMB Cargo Uni Györ            
ŽKD Ledita            
DÍVKY/ GIRLS U13 – old one
  Valosun Brno ŠŠK Union Press Košice ŽKD Maribor Skóre Body Pořadí
Valosun Brno            
ŠŠK Union Press Košice            
ŽKD Maribor            
DÍVKY/ GIRLS U12 – Skupina / Group „A“
  BA Tallinna Kalev SKB Tišnov SBŠ Ostrava ŽKD Ilirija Ljubljana SC Felix Zasavje Skóre Body Pořadí
BA Tallinna Kalev   18:43 14:23 14:49 29:30 75:145 4 5
SKB Tišnov 43:18   43:37 38:44 34:18 158:117 7 2
SBŠ Ostrava 23:14 37:43   18:49 43:13 121:119 6 3
ŽKD Ilirija Ljubljana 49:14 44:38 49:18   69:17 211:87 8 1
SC Felix Zasavje 30:29 18:34 13:43 17:69   78:175 5 4
DÍVKY/ GIRLS U12 – Skupina / Group „B“
  BKM Žilina-Závodie Valosun Brno TJ Loko Krnov ŽKD Maribor BK Ústí nad Orlicí Skóre Body Pořadí
BKM Žilina-Závodie   20:71 69:21 35:40 18:45 142:177 5 3
Valosun Brno 71:20   83:6 58:28 51:44 262:98 8 1
TJ Loko Krnov 21:69 6:83   38:21 4:75 69:248 5 5
ŽKD Maribor 40:35 28:58 21:38   3:60 92:186 5 4
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 45:18 41:51 75:4 60:3   221:76 7 2
DÍVKY/ GIRLS U11 – Skupina / Group „A“
  SBŠ Ostrava ŽKD Ilirija Ljubljana Tallinna Kalev „B“ KK Litija Skóre Body Pořadí
SBŠ Ostrava   10:47 93:15 37:11 140:73 5 2
ŽKD Ilirija Ljubljana 47:10   78:6 71:6 196:22 6 1
Tallinna Kalev „B“ 15:93 6:78   24:44 45:215 3 4
KK Litija 11:37 6:71 44:24   61:132 4 3
DÍVKY/ GIRLS U11 – Skupina / Group „B“
  SK Bruntál SC Felix Zasavje "A MBK Piešťany Skóre Body Pořadí
SK Bruntál   23:53 22:58 55:111 2 3
SC Felix Zasavje "A 53:23   62:17 115:40 4 1
MBK Piešťany 58:22 17:62   75:84 3 2
DÍVKY/ GIRLS U11 – Skupina / Group „C“
  ŠBK Sadská ŽKD Maribor ŠŠK Union Press Košice Skóre Body Pořadí
ŠBK Sadská   50:12 42:2 92:14 4 1
ŽKD Maribor 12:50   27:15 39:65 3 2
ŠŠK Union Press Košice 2:42 15:27   17:69 2 3
DÍVKY/ GIRLS U11 – Skupina / Group „D“
  Valosun Brno Tallinna Kalev „A“ SC Felix Zasavje „B“ Skóre Body Pořadí
Valosun Brno   47:8 20:11 67:19 4 1
Tallinna Kalev „A“ 8:47   12:27 20:74 2 3
SC Felix Zasavje „B“ 11:20 27:12   38:32 3 2


back to „Results - Boys“continue to „Results FINALE - Boys “