STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ U15 2003/2004 – sezóna 2017/2018

ROZPIS UTKÁNÍ

Den Čas Soutěž Utkání Místo
20.10.2017 16.00 ŽL U15 BK Havířov – SBŠ Ostrava SPŠE Makarenkova 1
21.10.2017 15.30 DL U17 SBŠ Ostrava B – Jiskra Kyjov Gymn.Hladnov
22.10.2017 9.30 DL U17 SBŠ Ostrava B – KP Brno B Gymn.Hladnov
24.10.2017 17.20 NRS U15 SBŠ Ostrava B – Basket Ostrava ZŠ Mitušova 16
25.10.2017 18.20 NRS U15 SBŠ Ostrava B – Start Havířov ZŠ MUDr.Lukášové
31.10.2017 18.50 NRS U17 SKB Zlín – SBŠ Ostrava C Dukelská 5413
31.10.2017 18.30 DL U17 OSK Olomouc – SBŠ Ostrava B Roosveltova 79
2.-5.11.2017   Euroliga U15   Minsk
8.11.2017 18.20 NRS U17 SBŠ Ostrava C – BK Frýdek-Místek ZŠ MUDr.Lukášové
11.11.2017   ŽL U15 KP Brno – SBŠ Ostrava  
11.11.2017   NRS U15 BK Příbor – SBŠ Ostrava B  
12.11.2017   ŽL U15 SŠMH Brno – SBŠ Ostrava  
13.11.2017 16.15 DL U17 BK Havířov – SBŠ Ostrava B SPŠE Makarenkova 1
18.11.2017   DL U17 SBŠ Ostrava – SBŠ Ostrava B SH SG
19.11.2017   DL U17 SBŠ Ostrava B – SBŠ Ostrava SH SG
19.11.2017   NRS U17 BK Příbor – SBŠ Ostrava C  
24.11.2017 19.30 ŽL U15 SBŠ Ostrava – BK Havířov SH SG
25.11.2017   ŽL U15 SBŠ Ostrava – Ústí nad Orlicí SH SG
25.11.2017   NRS U15 TJ OP Prostějov – SBŠ Ostrava B  
26.11.2017   ŽL U15 SBŠ Ostrava – Panter Javorník SH SG
2.12.2017   DL U17 Vysočina – SBŠ Ostrava B  
3.12.2017   DL U17 SŠMH Brno B – SBŠ Ostrava B  
3.12.2017   NRS U17 SBŠ Ostrava C – TJ Loko Krnov SH SG
9.12.2017   ŽL U15 OSK Olomouc – SBŠ Ostrava  
9.12.2017   NRS U15 Basket Ostrava – SBŠ Ostrava B  
10.12.2017   ŽL U15 SKB Tišnov – SBŠ Ostrava  
16.12.2017   DL U17 KP Brno B – SBŠ Ostrava B  
17.12.2017   DL U17 Jiskra Kyjov – SBŠ Ostrava B  
17.12.2017   NRS U17 SK Bruntál – SBŠ Ostrava C  
6.-7.1.2018   ŽL U15 Nadstavba  
6.-7.1.2018   NRS U15 Nadstavba  
13.1.2018   DL U17 SBŠ Ostrava B – OSK Olomouc SH SG
14.1.2018   DL U17 SBŠ Ostrava B – BK Havířov B SH SG
14.1.2018   NRS U17 SBŠ Ostrava C – Basket Ostrava SH SG
18.-21.1.2018   Euroliga U15   Sokolow Podlaski
20.-21.1.2018   ŽL U15 Nadstavba  
20.-21.1.2018   NRS U15 Nadstavba  
27.-28.1.2018   DL U17 Nadstavba  
28.1.2018   NRS U17 SBŠ Ostrava C – SKB Zlín SH SG
3.-4.2.2018   ŽL U15 Nadstavba  
3.-4.2.2018   NRS U15 Nadstavba  
10.-11.2.2018   DL U17 Nadstavba  
17.-18.2.2018   ŽL U15 Nadstavba  
17.-18.2.2018   NRS U15 Nadstavba  
22.-25.2.2018   Euroliga U15   Jurmala
24.-25.2.2018   DL U17 Nadstavba  
25.2.2018   NRS U17 BK Frýdek-Místek – SBŠ Ostrava C  
3.-4.3.2018   ŽL U15 Nadstavba  
3.-4.3.2018   NRS U15 Nadstavba  
10.-11.3.2018   DL U17 Nadstavba  
11.3.2018   NRS U17 SBŠ Ostrava C – BK Příbor SH SG
17.-18.3.2018   ŽL U15 Nadstavba  
17.-18.3.2018   NRS U15 Nadstavba  
24.-25.3.2018   DL U17 Nadstavba  
25.3.2018   NRS U17 TJ Loko Krnov – SBŠ Ostrava C  
7.-8.4.2018   ŽL U15 Nadstavba  
7.-8.4.2018   NRS U15 Nadstavba  
14.-15.4.2018   DL U17 Nadstavba  
15.4.2018   NRS U17 SBŠ Ostrava C – SK Bruntál SH SG
21.-22.4.2018   ŽL U15 Nadstavba  
21.-22.4.2018   NRS U15 Nadstavba  
29.4.2018   NRS U17 Basket Ostrava – SBŠ Ostrava C  
5.-6.5.2018   ŽL U15 MČR pouze v případě postupu  



pokračujte na „REALIZAČNÍ TÝM“